Productimage for
Brandimage to Product

Roller and gauge system

MRB standard

In stable construction with a load capacity of 300 kg per meter of roller conveyor

From 449,00 EUR excl. Tax / pc(s).
From 534,31 EUR incl. 19% Tax / pc(s).

Prices are recommended retail prices. Retailer prices may vary.

Are you interested in this product?
  • Put a request
  • Find Trader
  • Variations

    GeneralDimensions and weights Price
    TitleArt.-No.Idler roller width (mm)Number of feet (Pcs.)VPE Length approx. (m)Width/depth approx. (mm)EUR excl. TaxEUR incl. 19% Tax
    MRB standard C3661311250211300449,00534,31
    MRB standard C3661312250212300769,00915,11
    MRB standard C3661313250313300979,001.165,01
    MRB standard C36613142503143001.225,001.457,75
    MRB standard C36613152504153001.545,001.838,55
    MRB standard C36613162505163001.859,002.212,21
    MRB standard C36613172505173002.119,002.521,61
    MRB standard C36613182506183002.439,002.902,41
    MRB standard C3661321350211400490,00583,10
    MRB standard C3661322350212400855,001.017,45
    MRB standard C36613233503134001.169,001.391,11
    MRB standard C36613243503144001.395,001.660,05
    MRB standard C36613253504154001.759,002.093,21
    MRB standard C36613263505164002.135,002.540,65
    MRB standard C36613273505174002.425,002.885,75
    MRB standard C36613283506184002.799,003.330,81
    Select Attributes
    General
    Dimensions and weights
    Price

    Productdetails

    • Stable U-shaped closed construction made of 3 mm sheet steel profile
    • Support rollers made of galvanized steel
    • All roller conveyors of the MRB standard series also available with plastic rollers
    • Supported rollers ball-bearing
    • Feed / discharge roller conveyor
    • Roller conveyor without scale and stop with side guide
    • Quality Made in Germany

     

    Idler roller diameter60 mm
    Shaft diameter15 mm
    Max. static bearing load300 kg/m
    Dimensions and weights
    Max. height940 mm
    Height approx.820 mm
    Unit: pc(s).

     

     

     

    If a guarantee is shown in the article description and/or in the description of the scope of delivery, your legal rights of liability for defects towards your seller remain unaffected. For the scope, duration, content and the guarantor, please refer to the guarantee conditions. We are not liable for printing errors, mistakes or incorrect presentation. Technical and optical changes are reserved. Fig. partly with optional accessories. Delivery is made exclusively according to our terms of delivery and payment. The sale is carried out via the specialized trade.